AOGDA Unisex Petal Black Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Outdoor Sports Summer Polyester Mesh Breathable

AOGDA Unisex Petal Black Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Outdoor Sports Summer Polyester Mesh Breathable
  • Sellerwww.cheap-viagra.us
  • List PriceUS$38.99piece
  • Sale PriceUS$38.99piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings4,7 (318)

Product Description

Specification:
Material: Polyester
Gender: Men and women  
Color: Black
Season: Summer
Occasion: Cycling and other outdoor activities
Size: M, L, XL, XXL


Features:
1.Comfortable and breathable with polyester and mesh material
2.Professional cycling jersey and suitable for other outdoor activities
3.More secure when riding with a reflective strip on the back of the jersey
4.Fashion style


Package includes:
1*jersey

Size chart:
US SizeSMLXL
Asian Size(Tag Size)MLXLXXL
Bust(cm)96102106110
Sleeve(cm)38393940
Front length(cm)58596163
Back length(cm)73767879
Height(cm)168-175175-180180-185185-188
Weight(kg)55-6565-7575-8080-85
Note : 1cm=0.3937 inch,1inch =2.54cm
PS: Size may be 1-3cm inaccuracy due to hand measurement

More details:


AOGDA Unisex Petal Black Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Outdoor Sports Summer Polyester Mesh Breathable

AOGDA Unisex Petal Black Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Outdoor Sports Summer Polyester Mesh Breathable

AOGDA Unisex Petal Black Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Outdoor Sports Summer Polyester Mesh Breathable

Similar Products