AOGDA Men Women Rose Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Outdoor Sports Summer Polyester Mesh Breathable

AOGDA Men Women Rose Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Outdoor Sports Summer Polyester Mesh Breathable
  • Sellerwww.cheap-viagra.us
  • List PriceUS$39.62piece
  • Sale PriceUS$39.62piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings4,9 (619)

Product Description

Specification:
Material: Polyester
Gender: Men and women  
Pattern: Rose
Season: Summer
Occasion: Cycling and other outdoor activities
Size: M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL


Features:

1.Comfortable and breathable with polyester and mesh material
2.Professional cycling jersey and suitable for other outdoor activities
3.More secure when riding with a reflective strip on the back of the jersey
4.Fashion style


Package includes:
1*jersey

Size chart:
US Size SMLXLXXL
Asian Size(Tag Size)MLXLXXLXXXL
Bust(cm)96102106110116
Sleeve(cm)3839394041
Front length(cm)5859616365
Back length(cm)7376787983
Height(cm)168-175175-180180-185185-188188-192
Weight(kg)55-6565-7575-8080-8585-90
Note : 1cm=0.3937 inch,1inch =2.54cm
PS: Size may be 1-3cm inaccuracy due to hand measurement

More details:


AOGDA Men Women Rose Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Outdoor Sports Summer Polyester Mesh Breathable

AOGDA Men Women Rose Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Outdoor Sports Summer Polyester Mesh Breathable

AOGDA Men Women Rose Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Outdoor Sports Summer Polyester Mesh Breathable

Similar Products